919 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

568 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

409 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

157 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
3w

492G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

250 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

462 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

727 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

445 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

450 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

771 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 259 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w