919 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

896A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

11 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

633 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.17 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

772 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

106 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,220 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

859C Tampines Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w