917 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 14.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

860D Tampines Walk

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

27 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

154 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

107 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

924 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

195 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 16.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 142 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

205 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

114 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w

Riverina View

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

230J Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

125 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

856D Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w