918 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

23 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

293 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

732 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

348 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

804 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 79 sqft
  • S$ 8.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

487B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

214 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.49 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w