702 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

149 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

145 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

11 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

501 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

420 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

267 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1.29 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

963B Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

525B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

230C Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

493C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w