702 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

459 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

102 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

662A Tampines Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

314 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w

270 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

864A Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 100.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

168A Simei Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

357 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

457 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

716 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w