703 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

523A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

814 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

424 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 133 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

321 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

492B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

531 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 0.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w

646A Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 11.76 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

564 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

483 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

181 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

114 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

227 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w