2,951 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

269C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

33 Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

195E Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

957 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

932B Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d

101 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

780 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d