2,943 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

319A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

27 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1495 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

72 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

269C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

33 Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

195E Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

957 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d