2,899 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

430 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

207A Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

35 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

Charlton Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7233 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

53 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Corporate Viewed

Lor Ong Lye / Lor Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

548 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

90 Punggol Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w