2,899 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

272D Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

162A Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 5.72 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
2w
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

6 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

507 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

289B Punggol Place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

102C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

66 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

117 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Brockhampton Drive

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Corporate Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Estate

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 2963 sqft (floor), 2250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

430 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

207A Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w