2,898 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

313A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

189A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,310 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1340 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1340 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

327A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

338C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

80 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 2964 sqft (floor), 2250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

117A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Corporate Viewed

7 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Corporate Viewed

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

436A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

272D Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w