2,902 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

185B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

678 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

191A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

464 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1239 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Corporate Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

276 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

245 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Corporate Viewed

23 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

314 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w