3,005 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

185 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

962 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

170C Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Corporate Viewed

124B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d

186B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d

60 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d