3,003 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d

191A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

529 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.74 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

166A Punggol Central

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

78 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

109C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

652 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

261A Punggol Way

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

671B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d