2,923 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

567 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 898 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

212C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d

549 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

3 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

141 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1650 sqft
  • S$ 2.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

924 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 10.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

226B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 83.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

112 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

12 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 2,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 2
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d