2,897 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

555 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

423 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

168 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

190A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

282C Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 10.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

60 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

323C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 2
  • 1040 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w

331C Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

POH HUAT CRESCENT

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

209B Punggol Place

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

665B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

82 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Charlton Road

  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 7227 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

830 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w