2,898 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

323C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

510 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

693 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

223D Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 33 sqft
  • S$ 51.52 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

75 Punggol Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

231 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

932B Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 8
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 5434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

105 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w