2,898 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

309D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

109A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

266 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.63 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 521 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

188 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

340 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Charlton Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1600 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

202A Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

213A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

454 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

Ripley Crescent

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w