2,899 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 5437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

246 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

698D Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

303D Punggol Place

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

831 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

710 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

655C Punggol East

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 4188 sqft (floor), 4188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

211B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,880 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

6 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

204A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

111 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

92 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w