2,902 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

23 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

333D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 9.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

203A Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

174A Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.56 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

277B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

199A Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

221B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

108 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

234B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

536 Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

180A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w