2,901 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

984A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Conway Circle

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

831 Hougang Central

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

548 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 109 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,510 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

113 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

968 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

101D Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

76 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

327A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 510 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

500 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

173C Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3786 sqft (floor), 6121 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
2w