2,899 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

994A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

422 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

422 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

109 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

187 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

531 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1180 sqft
  • S$ 3.05 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

201B Punggol Field

  • S$ 725 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

918 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

298C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

305A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w