1,580 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

115 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 21.11 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

528 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

528 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

254 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

529 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

607 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

186C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w

105C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

72 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

190B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

160 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Room
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 0.36 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

288A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w