1,580 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

175C Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

232A Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

124 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w

71 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

970 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

107D Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

257A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 870 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

309B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

444 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

984D Buangkok Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

Upper Serangoon View Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

128A Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

991B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w