1,583 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

682C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

139 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 72 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

673 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w

544 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

502 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

161B Punggol Central

  • S$ 860 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

52 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,340 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

338C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w

257A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

257B Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

101 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

926 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

910 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 730 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w