1,584 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

68 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

222A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

162B Punggol Central

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

153 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

536 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

931 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w

295C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

124 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

24 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

127 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

110 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

413 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 960 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w