1,582 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

327C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

601 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

107B Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

175D Punggol Field

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

290B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 0.93 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w

91 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 19 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

103 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

293C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

237 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

206C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

448 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

126D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

7 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

68 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w