1,582 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

426 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Punggol road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,268 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Thrift Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

10 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

510 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

226 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

575 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

981B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

236 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

420A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

968 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

279C Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w