1,587 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

331C Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

POH HUAT CRESCENT

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

209B Punggol Place

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

665B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

830 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w

83 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

45 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

303C Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 2,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

168D Punggol Field

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Leith Park

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

270A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

169C Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

268C Punggol Field

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.78 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

476B Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

995B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

192B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w