1,583 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

202 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

288C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

133 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

157A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 870 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

238 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

323 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

923 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

212B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

122C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

201B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 730 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

445A New Punggol Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

239 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

433B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

201A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

314 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

343 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w