1,583 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

225 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

104B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

228C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

138 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

10D Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

183 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

117 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

635 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

69 Simon Place

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 419 sqft
  • S$ 7.16 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

231 PONGGOL SEVENTEENTH AVENUE

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 192 sqft (floor), 10850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

89 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

109 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

271B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w