1,521 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

238 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

161B Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

119 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

434 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

209C Punggol Place

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 485 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

503 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

306A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

212A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

263 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 146 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

101D Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

323 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d