1,522 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

306A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

212A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

263 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

101D Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

323 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

411 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

161A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 14 sqft
  • S$ 64.29 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

676D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

55 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

981 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 419 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

201D Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 117 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

527 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

510 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.78 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

126D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d