1,521 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Surin Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

133 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

235 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

208C Punggol Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

642 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

204D Punggol Field

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

238 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d