1,522 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

1 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

226A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

327B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

268D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

448 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

601B Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

513 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

398 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

6 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

297A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Surin Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d