1,539 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

241 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 9.64 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

468 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

Thrift Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

207A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 26.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

117C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

611 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

255 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

107B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 358 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

167D Punggol East

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

130 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d