1,587 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

272B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6h

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6h
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 10.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

172D Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
7h
Viewed

Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
7h

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
7h

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed

108 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
8h

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
8h
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
8h
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
9h

10 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
9h