1,583 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

117B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3h

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4h
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

295A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4h

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4h

622C Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4h
Viewed

211 Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5h
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

123A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5h
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 215 sqft (floor), 215 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
5h
Viewed

102 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 193 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h

272B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6h

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6h
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 10.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6h