1,589 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
10h

10 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
10h
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
10h
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

2 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
10h
Viewed

328 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
11h
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
11h
Viewed

576 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
11h
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.82 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
12h
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

236 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
12h
Viewed

448B Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
12h
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
13h
Viewed

293D Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
14h
Viewed

226A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 102 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

911 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
19h
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
20h