1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

6 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

297A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

Surin Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

133 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

235 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

208C Punggol Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

204D Punggol Field

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

238 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

161B Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

119 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d