1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

434 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

209C Punggol Place

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

503 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

306A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

212A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

263 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 146 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

101D Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

323 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

411 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

161A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 14 sqft
  • S$ 64.29 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

676D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

55 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

201D Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d