1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 117 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

126D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

371 Hougang Street 31

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d

286B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

329 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

635B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

992B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

110 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

128C Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

354 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

211 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 11.58 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

173D Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d