1,182 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

920 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

447A Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

220 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 149 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

650 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 730 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

985A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

322D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 0.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

213C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

289A Punggol Place

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

260B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

353 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

125 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d

251 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

Surin Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d