1,511 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2d

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2d

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

10 Rose Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,495 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 487 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 309 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,314 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d

68 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d

3 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

Duku Lane

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d

127 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

9 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d