1,512 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

9 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6132 sqft (floor), 3368 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

8 Margate Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2930 sqft (floor), 1360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

128 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1960 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

7 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

Duku Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d