1,512 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

63 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Studio
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 6,290 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

485 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

97 JOO CHIAT PLACE

  • S$ 10,560 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2791 sqft (floor), 2791 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
3w

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

59 East Coast Terrace

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

11 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

52 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w