1,512 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

52 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 3
  • 1296 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 7,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

83 Duku Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

82 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

73 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

Marshall road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

3 Rose Lane

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w

252 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

25 Lorong Bandang

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

35 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,980 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Sep
  • 5 3
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w