1,478 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

East Coast Avenue

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

21 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1645 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

6 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Bowmont Gardens

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2568 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

23A Nallur Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
1w