1,478 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

8 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 415 sqft
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

LORONG L TELOK KURAU

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.43 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Maria avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 6 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

480 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3450 sqft (floor), 6143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 415 sqft (floor), 415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

97 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,760 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 18.40 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w